(Aff. No. - 330144 / School. No. - 65146)

R S M Public School

Employee Details

RASHTRIYA SARVAJANIK MELA PUBLIC SCHOOL, SUPAUL TEACHER LIST- 2020
Sl.No. TeacherName FatherSpouse DOB Qualifications Designation Teaching Exp Classes Ass App Date Conf Date Pay Scale Basic Pay D A Trained
1 VISHWASH CHANDRA MISHRA AMRENDRA MISHRA 31/12/1961 M.A., B.Ed., Ph.Ed PRINCIPAL 22 9 - 12 01.07.2003 30.06.2004 15600-39100 36310 18155 Trained
2 PREETI CHANDRAWATI JAYANT CHOUDHARY 26/01/1980 M.A(HINDI),B.ED PGT 11 6-12 01.07.2010 30.06.2011 9300-34800 19830 9915 Trained
3 ARVINDA KUMAR MISHRA SOMESHWAR MISHRA 01/01/1968 M.SC(CHEM.), B.ED PGT 14 6-12 03.05.2007 02.05.2008 9300-34800 17660 8830 Trained
4 PRASOON KUMAR SINGH DINESHWAR PD. SINGH 05/08/1968 M.SC (BOTONY), B.Ed. PGT 16 6-12 17.04.2014 16.04.2015 9300-34800 17660 8830 Trained
5 ALOK KUMAR RAM NARYAN PODDAR 07/12/1987 M.SC(CHEMISTRY) PGT 4 9 to 12 07.07.2017 06/07/2018 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
6 NITENDRA KUMAR WISHVANATH MEHTA 02/01/1987 M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed. PGT 5 6 to 12 11/07/2017 10/07/2018 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
7 MUMTAZ ALAM MD. MANSOOR ALAM 08/02/1987 M.A. (ENG), B.Ed. PGT 7 6 to 12 08.07.2016 07.07.2017 9300-34800 17660 8830 Trained
8 ANKIT SULTANIA PAWAN SULTANIA 05/09/1993 MCA, B.Ed. PGT 4 6 to 12 25/07/2014 24/07/2015 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
9 SNIGDHA VERMA SRI SHASHIKANT VERMA 14/11/1965 M.Com, B.ED PGT 23 9 to 12 01.08.1995 31.07.1996 9300-34800 17660 8830 Trained
10 KANCHAN SINGH MRIGENDRA SINGH 26/03/1984 M.Sc.,B.Ed PGT 2 6-10 19.01.2019 18.01.2020 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
11 MADHU KUMARI SHASHIKANT VERMA 02/01/1968 M.SC.(ZOOLOGY),B.ED TGT 20 6-10 01.12.1998 30.11.1999 9300-34800 22410 11205 Trained
12 ABDUL MAJEED MD. AYOUB 29/01/1969 M.SC.(PHYSICS),B.ED TGT 19 6-10 07.08.2000 06.08.2001 9300-34800 21750 10875 Trained
13 DEEPAK KUMAR CHAUDHARY SRI KAILASH CHOUDHARY 20/01/1979 B.SC.(CHEMISTRY),B.ED TGT 13 6-10 03.05.2007 02.05.2006 9300-34800 18740 9370 Trained
14 ASHISH KUMAR SURESH KUMAR JHA 26/01/1994 B.SC(MATHS),B.ED TGT 3 6-10 08/07/2017 07/07/2018 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
15 ARVIND KUMAR JHA RAM NARAYAN JHA 02/03/1976 B.SC(MATHS),B.ED TGT 5 6-10 02.07.2014 01.07.2015 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
16 MD IMTIYAZ AHMAD SHAFIQUE AHMAD 10/02/1981 B.SC,B.ED TGT 3 6-10 11.07.2016 10.07.2017 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
17 KALI CHARAN BAPPI DEO NARAYAN JHA 01/02/1980 B.SC,B.ED TGT 6 6-10 27.11.2012 26.11.2013 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
18 PRASHANT KUMAR MAHESHWAR PRASAD CHOUDHARY 16/10/1988 B.SC,B.ED TGT 3 6-10 08.07.2016 07.07.2017 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
19 JAY SHANKAR MISHRA SRIMANT MISHRA 25/06/1980 B.A(ECONOMICS),B.ED TGT 12 6-10 27.06.2008 26.06.2009 9300-34800 18740 9370 Trained
20 ABDHESH KUMAR JHA JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN JHA 05/02/1983 B.A(HISTORY),B.ED TGT 8 6-10 01.07.2010 30.06.2011 9300-34800 18740 9370 Trained
21 SATYAJEET KUMAR SINGH SATYENDRA SINGH 05/01/1989 B.A.(ECO.), B.ED TGT 5 6-10 25.07.2014 24.07.2015 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
22 RAJ KUMAR YADAV UPENDRA YADAV 16/02/1988 B.A(SOCIOLOGY) TGT 4 6-10 09.07.2016 08.07.2017 9300-34800 17660 8830 Trained
23 PRAVIN KUMAR JHA PRAKASH JHA 23/05/1980 B.A, B.ED TGT 8 6-10 01.07.2010 30.06.2011 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
24 GAUTAM KUMAR SURYA KANT MISHRA 25/05/1981 B.A(HIS), B.ED TGT 4 6-10 28.07.2014 27.07.2015 9300-34800 17660 8830 Trained
25 DEEPSHIKHA BINAY KUMAR JHA 01/01/1983 B.A(ENG)B.ED. CTET TGT 7 6-10 08.07.2015 07.07.2016 9300-34800 17660 8830 Trained
26 ANSHU MALA RAMADHAR SINGH 06/07/1971 B.A(ENGLISH),B.ED TGT 12 6-10 10.07.2006 09.07.2007 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
27 DAYAKANT MISHRA UMA KANT MISHRA 03/01/1959 B.A.(ECO.), B.Ed. TGT 22 6-12 15.07.1996 14.07.1997 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
28 SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR PATHAK PARMANAND PATHAK 03/01/1963 M.A(ENG.),B.ED TGT 14 6-10 07.05.2007 06.05.2008 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
29 ANIL KUMAR SINGH SADA NAND SINGH 25/12/1961 M.A(ENG.),B.ED TGT 14 6-10 03.05.2007 02.05.2008 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
30 HARSH VARDHAN ROY MANIKANT ROY 15/03/1984 B.A (ENG),B.ED TGT 13 6-10 01.07.2010 30.06.2011 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
31 PRASHANT KUMAR CHAUDHARY BHUPENDRA CHOUDHARY 06/03/1992 B.A(HIN),B.ED TGT 5 6-10 08.07.2016 07.07.2017 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
32 PALLAVEE KUMARI RAM CHANDRA SAH 08/11/1992 B.A(HIN),B.ED TGT 3 6-10 08.07.2016 07.07.2017 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
33 SWEETY KUMARI BIRENDRA KUMAR SAH 05/03/1989 B.A(HIN),B.ED TGT 3 6-10 07.07.2017 06/07/2018 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
34 BHAWINI KUMARI DEVIKANTH JHA 03/01/1993 B.A(HIN),B.ED TGT 4 6-10 19.08.2016 18.08.2017 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
35 BRAJESH KUMAR JAI NARAYAN CHOUDHARY 21/06/1993 DIP. IN COMPUTER SCIENCE & Engineering, B.Ed. TGT 3 6-10 01/08/2017 31/07/2018 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
36 AMAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY ARUN KUMAR CHAUDHARY 12/02/1992 B.A(SANSKRIT), B.Ed. TGT 3 6-10 11.07.2016 10.07.2017 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
37 RAMENDRA KUMAR JHA RAMANUGRAH JHA 16/02/1976 B.A(SANSKRIT),B.Ed. TGT 4 6-10 02.07.2014 01.07.2015 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
38 MD BADIUZZMA MD. ISLAM 07/01/1965 M.A(Urdu), B.Ed. TGT 11 6-10 04.05.2007 03.05.2008 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
39 PRIYANKA JHA DINESH KUMAR JHA 17/12/1986 M.Sc.,B.Ed TGT 2 6-10 19.01.2019 18.01.2020 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
40 PRINCE KUMAR
02/01/1986 M.A., B.Ed. TGT 2 6-10 01.08.2019 18.01.2021 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
41 JAY SHANKAR MISHRA SACHIDANAND MISHRA 19.02.1984 B.Sc.,B.Ed TGT 2 6-10 19.01.2019 18.01.2020 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
42 RAJEEV KUMAR BINDESHWAR THAKUR 10.01.1986 M.A,B.Ed, M.Ed TGT 2 6-10 19.01.2019 18.01.2020 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
43 GUNJAN SACHIN KUMAR 15.10.1986 M.A., B.Ed. TGT 5 VI to X 08.07.2016 07/07/2017 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
44 BABITA KUMARI ANOOP KUMAR YADAV 20/10/1994 B.A(GEO), Music TGT, MUSIC 1 1-12 07.07.2017 06/07/2018 9300-34800 12629 6315 Trained
45 RAM PRAKASH YADAV SATYANARAYAN YADAV 05/09/1989 M.A. in Psychology, Counsellor & wellness Teacher 2 1-12 19.01.2019 18.01.2020 9300-34800 17140 8570 Trained
46 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH SHEOPUJAN SINGH 10/04/1978 B.A, M.P.Ed. P.E.T. 13 1-12 01.08.2008 31.07.2009 9300-34801 17140 8570 Trained
47 ANUJ KUMAR SINGH KAILASH PRASAD SINGH 03/02/1990 B.A,M. Lib. LIBRARIAN 2 1-12 08.07.2016 07.07.2017 9300-34802 17140 8570 Trained
48 NEELIMA MALLICK KEDARNATH MALLICK 01/01/1962 M.A(POL. SC.),B.ED PRT 21 1-5 01.08.1997 31.07.1998 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
49 MD SHAMIM MD. HASHIM SAUDAGAR 01/10/1972 INTER,JBT PRT 23 1-5 17.11.1995 16.11.1996 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
50 NEEL KAMAL BIJAY KUMAR VERMA 04/07/1991 I.SC,JBT PRT 8 1-5 01.07.2010 30.06.2011 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
51 SUBHASH KUMAR SITARAM YADAV 21/01/1992 I.SC,JBT PRT 6 1-6 27.11.2012 26.11.2013 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
52 RAKESH KUMAR KAPILESHWAR PRASAD GUPTA 30/12/1991 I.SC,JBT PRT 6 1-5 27.11.2013 26.11.2014 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
53 SNEHLATA RAJ KISHORE PRASAD 21/06/1993 B.A (HISTORY),JBT PRT 6 1-5 27.11.2012 26.11.2013 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
54 BIBHA DEVI BINOD TIWARI 29/09/1971 I.A,JBT PRT 11 1-5 13.03.2007 12.03.2008 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
55 PUJA RANI SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY 14/07/1995 I.SC,JBT PRT 4 1-5 23.07.2014 22.07.2015 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
56 PREETI KUMARI VIJAY KUMAR JHA 05/04/1989 I.SC,JBT PRT 4 1-5 23.07.2014 22.07.2015 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
57 ANKIT KUMAR SATYA PRAKASH MALLICK 02/11/1995 I.SC,JBT PRT 4 5-7 24.07.2014 23.07.2015 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
58 ABHISHEK ANAND RAVINDRA LAL DAS 12/02/1995 I.SC,JBT PRT 4 1-5 24.07.2014 23.07.2015 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
59 GOPAL KUMAR PRAKASH CHAUDHARY 25/12/1993 I.SC,JBT PRT 4 1-5 25.07.2014 24.07.2015 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
60 MANISH KUMAR MADAN PRASAD GUPTA 26/10/1991 B.SC.(CHEMISTRY)JBT PRT 4 1-6 25.07.2014 24.07.2015 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
61 SHIVANI GAJADHAR PRASAD YADAV 29/08/1992 B.TECH(ECE) JBT PRT 4 1-5 26.07.2014 25.07.2015 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
62 JITENDRA KUMAR DARWARI YADAV 20/10/1987 I.SC,JBT PRT 2 1-5 08.07.2016 07.07.2017 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
63 RAVINDRA KUMAR TRIVENI MANDAL 08/10/1986 B.C.A, ,JBT PRT 2 1-5 08.07.2016 07.07.2017 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
64 OM PRAKASH ROOP NARAYAN 25/02/1988 B.A, Dip. in Ed PRT 2 1-6 01.09.2016 31.08.2017 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
65 AMAN KUMAR KANTH DEEPAK KUMAR KANTH 15/04/1996 I.SC,JBT PRT 2 1-5 02.09.2016 01.09.2017 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
66 KAMLESHWARI PRASAD YADAV BANARSI PRASAD YADAV 02/11/1960 I.SC,JBT PRT 23 1-5 22.12.1995 21.12.1996 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
67 KUMARI PRIYANKA BIRENDRA KUMAR SANTOSH 05/12/1995 I.SC,JBT PRT 2 1-5 08.07.2016 07.07.2017 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
68 MITALI BIJAY KUMAR VERMA 09.10.1993 Inter,JBT PRT 3 1-5 23.07.2014 23.07.2014 5200-20200 13500 6750 Trained
RASHTRIYA SARVAJANIK MELA PUBLIC SCHOOL, SUPAUL NON-TEACHER LIST- 2020
Sl.No. TeacherName FatherSpouse DOB Qualifications Designation Teaching Exp ClassesAss App Date Conf Date Pay Scale Basic Pay GP Trained
1 MANOJ KUMAR MAHESHWAR JHA 25/11/1975 B.SC. ACCOUNTANT 21
31/03/1999 31/03/2000 9300-34800 16280 4200
2 RUPESH KUMAR SINHA CHANDRAMADHO KUMAR SINHA 01/03/1979 B.A(HIS) CLERK 6
29/11/2012 29/11/2013 5200-20200 7090 1900
3 NEERAJ KUMAR PARSHURAM SINGH 02/12/1989 M.C.A CLERK 6
29/11/2012 29/11/2013 5200-20200 7090 1900
4 ANURADHA BIRENDRA KUMAR SANTOSH 07/08/1997 I.SC CLERK 1
09/08/2017 09/08/2018 5200-20200 5830 1900
5 SURYA NARAYAN CHAUHAN DAMODAR CHAUHAN 10/04/1973 7th PASS DRIVER 21
15/09/1996 15/09/1997 5200-20200 9950 1900
6 BINOD KUMAR SINHA MAHENDRA PRASAD 07/01/1964 B.A PASS DRIVER 18
01/08/1999 01/08/2000 5200-20200 9950 1900
7 ANANDI RAM SUKHDEV RAM 31/10/1962 Litrate DRIVER 11
01/11/2006 01/11/2007 5200-20200 9530 1900
8 AMIT KUMAR VERMA ALAKH NIRANJAN PRASAD 12/05/1985 10TH PASS DRIVER 5
01/07/2013 01/07/2014 5200-20200 7360 1900
9 GAJENDRA RAM BIPAT RAM 15/05/1972 NO DRIVER 5
01/07/2013 01/07/2014 5200-20200 7360 1900
10 RAJENDRA TANTI MAGEN TANTI 20/10/1969 NO DRIVER 3
01/04/2015 01/04/2016 5200-20200 7090 1900
11 KEWAL MUKHIYA KAUSHAL MUKHIYA 15/03/1963 9TH PASS PEON 23
03/11/1994 03/11/1995 5200-20200 9360 1800
12 SHAMBHU NATH SAHNI RAMNATH SAHANI 12/01/1982 10TH PASS PEON 20
01/10/1997 01/10/1998 5200-20200 9360 1800
13 LAKSHMI KUMARI KIRAN LAL DAS 12/05/1983 I.A AAYA 20
01/10/1997 01/10/1998 5200-20200 9360 1800
14 SUNIL THAKUR JIWANAND THAKUR 05/02/1970 I.A NIGHT GUARD 17
01/01/2001 01/01/2002 5200-20200 9360 1800
15 ARJUN KUMAR BASUDEO THAKUR 15/04/1984 I.A PEON 17
17/03/2001 17/03/2002 5200-20200 9360 1800
16 NATWAR JHA TRILOK JHA 15/07/1970 NO PEON 17
20/03/2001 20/03/2002 5200-20200 9360 1800
17 LALAN KUMAR DUKHA KAMAT 22/01/1989 10TH PASS PEON 11
01/11/2006 01/11/2007 5200-20200 8550 1800
18 AMOD RAUT SURYANARAYAN ROUT 22/11/1979 NO SWEEPER 11
01/11/2006 01/11/2007 5200-20200 7940 1800
19 RAMCHANDRA MISHRA KSHATRADHARI MISHRA 01/01/1975 NO PEON 10
01/12/2008 01/12/2009 5200-20200 6580 1800
20 PARMANAND PRABHAKAR RAM PRASAD YADAV 07/05/1983 10TH PASS NIGHT GUARD 4
01.07.2013 01/07/2014 5200-20200 6580 1800
21 BISHUNDEO RAUT SHUVI RAUT 21/01/1978 5TH PASS SWEEPER 4
01.07.2013 01/07/2014 5200-20200 6580 1800
22 LALITA DEVI JIVACH KAMAT 31/07/1977 8TH PASS AAYA CUM PEON 4
01.07.2013 01/07/2014 5200-20200 6580 1800
23 SHASHINATH PATHAK LT. JALDHAR PATHAK 10/10/1978 5TH PASS GARDENER 4
01.07.2013 01/07/2014 5200-20200 5860 1800
24 SUSHIL KUMAR SAJJAN PREM LAL YADAV 02/11/1981 10TH PASS DRIVER 3
04/04/2015 04/04/2016 5200-20200 5830 1800
25 AZAD PRASAD SINGH MANNA PRASAD SINGH 15/06/1979 8TH PASS SECURITY GUARD 3
10/05/2015 10/05/2016 5200-20200 5630 1800
26 RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH SACHINDER NARAYAN SINGH 15/12/1980 I.A GUARD 2
21/07/2016 21/07/2017 5200-20200 5410 1800
27 MANOJ RAUT GANESH RAUT 20/05/1975 7TH PASS SWEEPER 2
01/10/2016 01/10/2017 5200-20200 5860 1800
28 RAMKALI DEVI SHIV PRASAD SAHANI 01/01/1974 NO LADY SWEEPER 3
08/04/2015 08/04/2016 5200-20200 5410 1800
29 DOLY KUMARI SHAMBHU DAYAL SHAH 19/12/1987 10TH PASS TELEPHONE ATTENDENT 2
08/07/2016 08/07/2017 5200-20200 5410 1800
30 SURAJ RAUT RAMCHANDRA RAUT 01/01/1996 5TH PASS SWEEPER 2
13/07/2016 13/07/2017 5200-20200 5410 1800
31 ABDUL SAMAD ABDUL KAIYUM 16/04/1977 NO GARDENER 2
16/09/2016 16/09/2017 5200-20200 5410 1800
32 RUPAM KUMAR CHOUDHARY GAURI SHANKAR CHOUDHARY 11/06/1994 10TH PASS ELECTRICIAN CUM PLUMBER 1
01/08/2017 01/08/2017 5200-20200 8918 0